Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Shanghai Huayi Washing Machinery Co., Ltd.
Shanghai Huayi Washing Machinery Co., Ltd. Professional And Real Factory For Indutrial Washing Machine, Your Best Choice!
Home > Steam Ironing Machine >

Stainless Steel Iron Roller Steam Iron Machine For Hotel Bed Sheet Flatwork Ironer

Shanghai Huayi Washing Machinery Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Stainless Steel Iron Roller Steam Iron Machine For Hotel Bed Sheet Flatwork Ironer

Brand Name : HUAYI
Model Number : YPDⅡ-8025
Certification : CE , ISO9001,ISO14001
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1 piece
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, L/C
Supply Ability : 500 pieces per month
Delivery Time : 15 days after receiving the deposit
Packaging Details : soft packing inside,wooden box outside for brand new industrial washer machine
ironing speed : 5-10 (m/min)
dimension : 3620 ×2200×1320 (mm)
control : computer control
voltage : 380 v/220v
motor power : 1.5 (kw)
roller material : stainless ateel
heating power : 64.8 (kw)
material : stainless steel
Contact Now

YP Series Stainless Steel Iron Roller Hotel Bedsheet Flatwok Ironer


Description:


1 . All other auxiliary rollers are galvanized and rust proofed so that they are durable and are of rust

proofing surface treatment.

2. Sealed rotary joints , prevent leakage , safety and reliability , save energy.

3. Three-phase electrical system , overload protection , voltage and short circuit protection , emergency

stop switch.

4. For bedsheets , quilts , tablecloth, towel , curtain , bath towel etc.

5. Large diameter(800mm) roller drum , stainless steel , surface is smooth.

6. Frame and auxiliary , high-quality steel carbon structures , strong and durable.

7. Variable frequency , variable speed, according to fabric, moisture, steam supply, etc.

8. The fence and travel switch in the input part , reduce fatigue , misuse and the risk.

9. Pressure roll with guiding ribbons , superior ironing quality , nomex ironing belts.


Specifictiaons:


ModelYP8030YPⅡ8030YPⅢ8030YPⅣ8030
Roller Diameter(mm)800800800800
Roller Numbers1233
Max Iron Smooth Width(mm)3000300030003000
Ironing Speed(m/min)0-615-2515-2520-35
Max Steam Consumption(kg)4080120120
Heating power(kw)32.464.8  
Max Steam Presure(Mpa)0.60.60.60.6
Motor Power(kw)1.11.52.22.2
Max Iron Smooth Temperature(℃)150-180150-180150-180150-180
Dimension(L.W.H) (mm)4120x1300x13204120x2200x13204120x3300x13204120x4130x1320
Total Weight(kg)1550260040005000

Company Information:


HuaYI company for many years in product research and development, upgrade services,personnel

training, channel development andits vast investment to ensure every customer HuaYI company can

own and use with minimal cost, to enjoy the best quality service, to create the most value ,HuaYI

company and our customers with a common fate, in the glorious development of the avenue to grow,

to become close partners in win-win cooperation. Thus laid the HuaYI in China's industrial washing

industry leadership position


Customer Satisfactionis our enternal pursuit of the severice concept

The main products:


Dry cleaning equipment,Industrial laundry equipment , Drying equipment , Ironing equipment , and

other six types of 60 kinds of specifications models


FAQ


1. How long have you engaged in this industry?

We have been engaged in this area for more than 20 years .We are a leading manufacturer in

Commercial laundry equipment and our products have been exported to customers all over the

world such as Australia , southeast Asia , Arab and African.

2. What gives you an unfair advantage?

Our machines are expertly manufactured using the toughest, most premium materials in the

industry.

3. How do you ensure quality control?

Three steps , First , our worker,after we finished our product , we wil check it one by one . Then

our package department , they will check the items before they start to pack . Third , we have

certificates.


We will sincerely for every customers service , sincerely welcome clients from home and abroad

to negotiate business , and create a better tomorrow !



Product Tags:

press ironing machine

      

industrial ironing machine

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Stainless Steel Iron Roller Steam Iron Machine For Hotel Bed Sheet Flatwork Ironer Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shanghai Huayi Washing Machinery Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0